Scores & Fixtures 2024 Liga 1
Wk | Day | Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri | 2024-01-26 | 15:00 | UTC | 1–0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Héroes de San Ramón | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
1 | Sat | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | Sporting Cristal | 6–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
1 | Sat | 2024-01-27 | 17:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1–0 | Sport Boys | Estadio Huancayo | Carlos Lozano | Match Report | ||
1 | Fri | 2024-01-26 | 19:00 | Melgar | 2–3 | Cusco | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
1 | Sun | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 1–1 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
1 | Sun | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | Mannucci | 0–4 | Universitario | Estadio Mansiche | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
1 | Sat | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | Cienciano | 1–0 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
1 | Mon | 2024-01-29 | 15:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–1 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Los Chankas | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
1 | Sun | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 2–1 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Nacional | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
2 | Fri | 2024-02-02 | 15:00 | Cusco | 1–1 | UTC | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
2 | Sat | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 1–1 | Cienciano | Estadio Huancayo | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
2 | Sat | 2024-02-03 | 15:30 | Unión Comercio | 2–2 | Mannucci | Estadio del IPD | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
2 | Fri | 2024-02-02 | 20:00 | U César Vallejo | 3–2 | Melgar | Estadio Mansiche | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
2 | Sun | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0–2 | Alianza Lima | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
2 | Sun | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | Sport Boys | 1–3 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
2 | Sat | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | Universitario | 1–0 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Monumental | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
2 | Mon | 2024-02-05 | 15:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3–2 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
2 | Sun | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0–2 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
3 | Fri | 2024-02-09 | 15:00 | UTC | 4–0 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
3 | Sat | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | Melgar | 1–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
3 | Sat | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | Mannucci | 1–3 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Mansiche | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
3 | Fri | 2024-02-09 | 19:00 | Cienciano | 2–2 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
3 | Sun | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–0 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Los Chankas | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
3 | Sun | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | Sport Boys | 2–0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Fernando Legario | Match Report | ||
3 | Sun | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2–0 | Cusco | Estadio Huancayo | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
3 | Sat | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 0–1 | Universitario | Estadio Nacional | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
3 | Mon | 2024-02-12 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 1–0 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Julio Quiróz | Match Report | ||
4 | Fri | 2024-02-16 | 14:30 | Alianza Atlético | 2–0 | UTC | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
4 | Thu | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | Sporting Cristal | 4–1 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
4 | Sat | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 4–0 | Mannucci | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
4 | Sat | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | Cusco | 1–0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
4 | Sun | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | Unión Comercio | 1–3 | Alianza Lima | Estadio del IPD | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
4 | Sun | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | Cienciano | 3–2 | Sport Boys | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
4 | Sat | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | Universitario | 2–0 | Melgar | Estadio Monumental | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
4 | Mon | 2024-02-19 | 15:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2–2 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
4 | Sun | 2024-02-18 | 19:30 | U César Vallejo | 1–1 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Mansiche | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
5 | Fri | 2024-02-23 | 15:00 | Sport Huancayo | 4–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Huancayo | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
5 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | Sport Boys | 3–0 | Cusco | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
5 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | UTC | 0–0 | Universitario | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
5 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | Melgar | 2–1 | Unión Comercio | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
5 | Sat | 2024-02-24 | 18:15 | Mannucci | 0–4 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Mansiche | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
5 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 13:45 | Atlético Grau | 2–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Municipal Bernales | Robin Segura Tuanama | Match Report | ||
5 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | Alianza Lima | 5–1 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Boris Santos | Match Report | ||
5 | Mon | 2024-02-26 | 15:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 1–2 | Cienciano | Estadio Los Chankas | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
5 | Sun | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2–0 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
6 | Thu | 2024-02-29 | 14:15 | Alianza Atlético | 3–0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
6 | Fri | 2024-03-01 | 15:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 2–0 | Alianza Lima | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
6 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 13:15 | Sporting Cristal | 1–0 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
6 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 15:45 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0–0 | Melgar | 2,086 | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Pablo López | Match Report | |
6 | Fri | 2024-03-01 | 20:30 | Universitario | 2–0 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Monumental | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
6 | Sun | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–0 | Sport Boys | Estadio Los Chankas | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
6 | Sat | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | U César Vallejo | 2–2 | Cusco | Estadio Mansiche | Boris Santos | Match Report | ||
6 | Mon | 2024-03-04 | 14:00 | Unión Comercio | 2–0 | UTC | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
6 | Sun | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | Cienciano | 2–2 | Mannucci | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
7 | Thu | 2024-03-07 | 15:00 | Cusco | 2–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
7 | Fri | 2024-03-08 | 15:00 | UTC | 2–3 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
7 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 13:15 | Atlético Grau | 1–1 | Cienciano | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
7 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | Melgar | 3–1 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
7 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | Mannucci | 2–1 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Mansiche | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
7 | Fri | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2–2 | Universitario | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
7 | Sun | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | Sport Boys | 2–0 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
7 | Sun | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2–2 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Huancayo | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
7 | Sat | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 1–2 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
8 | Wed | 2024-03-13 | 18:30 | Cienciano | 2–1 | Alianza Lima | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
8 | Tue | 2024-03-12 | 20:30 | Universitario | 1–0 | Cusco | Estadio Monumental | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
8 | Thu | 2024-03-14 | 13:30 | Alianza Atlético | 1–1 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
8 | Thu | 2024-03-14 | 15:45 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3–2 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
8 | Wed | 2024-03-13 | 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1–2 | Melgar | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
8 | Fri | 2024-03-15 | 13:15 | Unión Comercio | 0–4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
8 | Fri | 2024-03-15 | 15:30 | CDC Santa Rosa | 0–1 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Los Chankas | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
8 | Thu | 2024-03-14 | 19:00 | Mannucci | 1–0 | Sport Boys | Estadio Mansiche | Alejandro Villanueva | Match Report | ||
8 | Sat | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 2–1 | UTC | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
9 | Thu | 2024-03-28 | 15:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1–2 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
9 | Thu | 2024-03-28 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 3–0 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
9 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 14:15 | Atlético Grau | 3–0 | Mannucci | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
9 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 16:45 | Melgar | 2–0 | Cienciano | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
9 | Fri | 2024-03-29 | 19:00 | Cusco | 1–0 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
9 | Sun | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | Sport Huancayo | 0–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Huancayo | Fernando Legario | Match Report | ||
9 | Sun | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | Sport Boys | 0–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Miguel Grau | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
9 | Sun | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | UTC | 1–2 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Héroes de San Ramón | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
9 | Sat | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | U César Vallejo | 0–0 | Universitario | Estadio Mansiche | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
10 | Fri | 2024-04-05 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 0–0 | Sport Boys | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
10 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–2 | Melgar | Estadio Los Chankas | Fernando Legario | Match Report | ||
10 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | Unión Comercio | 2–2 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
10 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | Mannucci | 0–4 | Alianza Lima | Estadio Mansiche | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
10 | Fri | 2024-04-05 | 20:30 | Universitario | 1–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Monumental | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
10 | Sun | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 2–2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
10 | Sun | 2024-04-07 | 15:30 | Sporting Cristal | 4–0 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
10 | Sat | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | Cienciano | 1–1 | UTC | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Julio Quiróz | Match Report | ||
10 | Mon | 2024-04-08 | 15:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0–1 | Cusco | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
11 | Fri | 2024-04-12 | 15:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1–2 | Cienciano | Estadio Huancayo | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
11 | Sat | 2024-04-13 | 14:30 | Alianza Atlético | 2–0 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
11 | Sat | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | Melgar | 2–0 | Mannucci | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
11 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | U César Vallejo | 3–1 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Mansiche | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
11 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | Cusco | 3–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
11 | Sat | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | Sport Boys | 1–2 | Universitario | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
11 | Mon | 2024-04-15 | 15:00 | UTC | 2–0 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Victor Cori | Match Report | ||
11 | Sun | 2024-04-14 | 19:30 | Alianza Lima | 2–0 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
11 | Mon | 2024-04-15 | 19:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2–3 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
12 | Fri | 2024-04-19 | 15:00 | Unión Comercio | 1–2 | Universitario | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
12 | Thu | 2024-04-18 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 3–0 | Sport Boys | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
12 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 6–0 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Los Chankas | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
12 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 1–0 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
12 | Sat | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | Mannucci | 2–0 | UTC | Estadio Mansiche | Robin Segura Tuanama | Match Report | ||
12 | Fri | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | Cienciano | 0–2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
12 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2–0 | Cusco | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
12 | Sun | 2024-04-21 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 1–2 | Melgar | Estadio Municipal Bernales | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
12 | Tue | 2024-04-23 | 15:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Alejandro Villanueva | Match Report | ||
13 | Fri | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1–0 | Mannucci | Estadio Huancayo | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
13 | Sat | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | Sport Boys | 0–0 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
13 | Sat | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | UTC | 3–2 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Fernando Legario | Match Report | ||
13 | Sat | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | Cusco | 2–0 | Cienciano | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
13 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | Alianza Atlético | 1–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Boris Santos | Match Report | ||
13 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | Melgar | 1–0 | Alianza Lima | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
13 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | Universitario | 6–0 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Monumental | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
13 | Sun | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1–1 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Julio Quiróz | Match Report | ||
13 | Mon | 2024-04-29 | 20:00 | U César Vallejo | 2–1 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Mansiche | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
14 | Fri | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 2–0 | Universitario | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
14 | Fri | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | Cienciano | 1–1 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
14 | Sat | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–0 | Cusco | Estadio Los Chankas | Jesús Cartagena | Match Report | ||
14 | Sat | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3–1 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
14 | Sat | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | Mannucci | 1–1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Mansiche | Pablo López | Match Report | ||
14 | Fri | 2024-05-03 | 20:30 | Alianza Lima | 1–0 | UTC | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
14 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2–1 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
14 | Sun | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | Melgar | 2–1 | Sport Boys | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
14 | Mon | 2024-05-06 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 0–0 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Augusto Menéndez | Match Report | ||
15 | Fri | 2024-05-10 | 14:30 | Unión Comercio | 2–2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Daniel Ureta | Match Report | ||
15 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | Sport Boys | 1–1 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
15 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | Cusco | 3–0 | Mannucci | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
15 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | Sport Huancayo | 0–2 | Alianza Lima | Estadio Huancayo | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
15 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | UTC | 2–6 | Melgar | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Diego Haro | Match Report | ||
15 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0–0 | Atlético Grau | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
15 | Sun | 2024-05-12 | 18:30 | Universitario | 4–1 | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Monumental | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
15 | Sat | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | U César Vallejo | 1–1 | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Mansiche | Edwin Ordóñez | Match Report | ||
15 | Mon | 2024-05-13 | 14:30 | Alianza Atlético | 0–1 | Cienciano | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Jordy Espinoza | Match Report | ||
16 | Fri | 2024-05-17 | 14:30 | Atlético Grau | 4–0 | Cusco | Estadio Municipal Bernales | Micke Palomino | Match Report | ||
16 | Sat | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | Sporting Cristal | 5–1 | Unión Comercio | Estadio Alberto Gallardo | Joel Alarcón | Match Report | ||
16 | Sat | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | Melgar | 4–1 | Sport Huancayo | Estadio de la Universidad Nacional San A... | Fernando Legario | Match Report | ||
16 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | 2–0 | Comerciantes Unidos | Estadio Municipal Unión de Tarma | Jonathan Zamora | Match Report | ||
16 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 15:30 | CDC Santa Rosa | 2–0 | Alianza Atlético | Estadio Los Chankas | Sebastián Lozano | Match Report | ||
16 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | Mannucci | 0–0 | U César Vallejo | Estadio Mansiche | Michael Espinoza | Match Report | ||
16 | Mon | 2024-05-20 | 15:00 | UTC | 2–4 | Sport Boys | Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara | Hibert Villegas | Match Report | ||
16 | Sun | 2024-05-19 | 20:00 | Alianza Lima | 3–2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Estadio Alejandro Villanueva | Roberto Pérez | Match Report | ||
16 | Mon | 2024-05-20 | 20:00 | Cienciano | 0–0 | Universitario | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Kevin Ortega | Match Report | ||
17 | Fri | 2024-05-24 | 17:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Melgar | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Fri | 2024-05-24 | 18:00 | Cusco | Alianza Lima | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | Sport Huancayo | UTC | Estadio Huancayo | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | Universitario | CDC Santa Rosa | Estadio Monumental | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Sat | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | Sporting Cristal | Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Fri | 2024-05-24 | 20:30 | U César Vallejo | Atlético Grau | Estadio Mansiche | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Sun | 2024-05-26 | 14:30 | Alianza Atlético | Mannucci | Estadio Campeones del 36 | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Sun | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | Sport Boys | Asociación Deportiva Tarma | Estadio Miguel Grau del Callao | Head-to-Head | ||||
17 | Mon | 2024-05-27 | 14:30 | Unión Comercio | Cienciano | Estadio Municipal Carlos Vidaurre García | Head-to-Head |
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.
Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.
You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.
For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.
FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.
We're Social...for Statheads
Every Sports Reference Social Media Account
Site Last Updated: Thursday, May 23, 7:32AM
Question, Comment, Feedback, or Correction?
Subscribe to our Free Email Newsletter
Subscribe to Stathead FBref: Get your first month FREE
Your All-Access Ticket to the FBref Database
Do you have a sports website? Or write about sports? We have tools and resources that can help you use sports data. Find out more.